Commander(
Robert Hernandez  3294 Lake Effie Ct. N.  Jacksonville, Fl. 32277  (904) 762-9364         e-mail   futh@comcast.net
rg
Sr. Vice Commander
William "Bill" Haynes   10026 Bahama Ct.  Seminole, Fl. 33776  (727) 687-5604    e-mail: bhaynes68@gmail.com

Jr. Vice Comm
Tom Browne   745 NE 200th Ave.    Old Town, Fl. 32680      (352) 542-8981     e-mail:  bellyacres@myway.com

Quartermaster  
Stephen Surface  12460 91st Way N. Largo, Fl. 33773  (727) 584-2901  (727) 580-5040 cell  fire1@tampabay.rr.com

Adjutant
Henry "Hank" Korrecta  8110 SW 109th St. Rd.  Ocala, Fl. 34481  (352) 854-1987  e-mail   korrecta@embarqmail.com korrecta@embarqmail.com
Judge Advocate
James Walker  3230 Clemson Rd.  Gulf Breeze, Fl. 32563   (850) 916-0130

Surgeon
Ken Thie    13622 Serena Drive    Largo, Fl.  33774     (727) 595-6132                e-mail:  kthie33774@aol.com

Chaplain
Danette "Dani" Hernandez  3294 Lake Effie Ct. N.  Jacksonville, Fl. 32277  (904) 762-9364  profwmn@comcast.net

Historian
William McQuaig   9751 Viceroy Dr. E.  Jacksonville, Fl. 32259  (904) 268-3086        e-mail    mcquaigwt@aol.com                                                                                     mcquaigwt@aol.commcquaigwt@aol.com
Immediate Past Grand Commander
Danette "Dani" Hernandez  3294 Lake Effie Ct. N.  Jacksonville, Fl. 32277  (904) 762-9364  profwmn@comcast.net

Chief of Staff
Gary Smith   P.O. Box 545   Sorrento, Fl. 37776              (352)  551-4182     e-mail:  sboora@aol.com

Grand Inspector
Robert "Bob" McKinley  14431 Hillview Dr.  Largo, Fl. 33774  (727) 596-2789   e-mail  usaretbob@aol.com

Membership/New Pup Tent Chairman
Henry "Hank" Korrecta     (Same as Grand Adjutant)

Grand Hospital Chairman
Donald "Don" Eckherdt  11362 SW 69th Cir.  Ocala, Fl. 34476   (352) 873-6041   deckerdt2@aol.com

Grand Booster Chairman
Ed Silva   5506 Lynwood Road   Pensacola, Fl. 32506    (850) 455-8089    e-mail:  cootiemilk1@yahoo.com


        " ALL AHEAD FULL"

DISTRICT COMMANDERS:

District One:   Walter Smith    28 Janet Street   Pensicola, Fl. 32505   (850) 455-6791

District Five:  Vernon Hanson  615 SE 28th Ln.  Homestead, FL. 33033  (305) 230-0777

District Six:   Howard Maas Jr.  1135 Pangula Drive   Jacksonville, Fl.32205  (904) 783-2643

District Seven:   Donald "Don" Eckerdt  11562 SW 69th Cir.   Ocala, Fl. 34476  (352) 620-4055

Disrict Eight:   Elmer Hawkins  450 Basin St.  Daytona Beach, Fl. 32114  (386) 679-3814

District Nine:  George Darker  12147  144th Lane N.   Largo, Fl. 33774    (717)204-4963

District Ten:   Fred Miller  1500 Horizon Road  Venice, Fl. 34293   (941) 493-5546

District Eleven:  Matthew A. Bartold  9650 S. Ocean Dr.  Apt 709  Jensen Beach, Fl. 34957  (772) 229-0585

SUPREME

Mark M. Newman  2013-2014 Supreme Commander
Gary Dressel  Supreme Quartermaster
MOC Supreme Headquarters
604 Braddock Ave.
Turtle Creek, Pa. 15145
(412) 824-2240   Fax: (412) 824-1850





























Robert gets to turn this hat presentation around and
Dani gets the honor to put it on his head.
This is our incoming leadership, he,he,he.
Cdr, Sr vice, Jr. Vice, QM, JA, Chaplain, Surg